跳过导航链接
        
 
相册:微生物 V5 3.1 等 + Aspergillus Mikroorganismus 미생물 びせいぶつبكتيريا ....    作者:jsstar
引用地址:http://www.cfh.ac.cn/Album/NameIndex.aspx?album=876526d5-cbbf-45e5-8225-3db214a15ef3

《微生物 V5 3.1 等 + Aspergillus Mikroorganismus 미생물 びせいぶつبكتيريا ....》物种名称索引
(以学名排序,更新时间:2022-05-29 08:07:40)
植物界 Plantae折叠/展开
  • 1. Achromatium oxaliferum..........................................................
  • 2. Allium cepa.................................................................洋葱
  • 3. Anabaena flos-aquae.............................................................
  • 4. Anabaena spiroides..............................................................
  • 5. Archangelica atropurpurea...............................................球序当归
  • 6. Brassica oleracea.........................................................野甘蓝
  • 7. Chaetomorpha moniligera.........................................................
  • 8. Chlamydomonas caudata...........................................................
  • 9. Chlamydomonas nivalis...........................................................
  • 10. Chlorella sorokiniana...........................................................
  • 11. Chlorella vulgaris..............................................................
  • 12. Chlorella vulgaris f. globosa...................................................
  • 13. Chlorella vulgaris f. suboblonga................................................
  • 14. Chlorodesmis fastigiata...............................................帚状绿毛藻
  • 15. Chlorodesmis hildebrandtii............................................缢缩绿毛藻
  • 16. Chlorodesmis major..............................................................
  • 17. Cosmarium dickii................................................................
  • 18. Cosmarium difficile.............................................................
  • 19. Elaeis guineensis...........................................................油棕
  • 20. Euastrum ansatum................................................................
  • 21. Euastrum didelta................................................................
  • 22. Euastrum verrucosum.............................................................
  • 23. Eudorina elegans................................................................
  • 24. Galdieria sulphuraria...........................................................
  • 25. Gynura aurantiaca.....................................................橙花菊三七
  • 26. Menyanthes trifoliata.......................................................睡菜
  • 27. Micrasterias crux-melitensis....................................................
  • 28. Micrasterias denticulata........................................................
  • 29. Micrasterias radiata............................................................
  • 30. Micrasterias rotata.............................................................
  • 31. Micrasterias thomasiana.........................................................
  • 32. Micrasterias thomasiana var. evoluta............................................
  • 33. Micrasterias thomasiana var. notata.............................................
  • 34. Micrasterias thomasiana var. pulcherrima........................................
  • 35. Morus alba....................................................................桑
  • 36. Netrium digitus.................................................................
  • 37. Netrium digitus var. latum......................................................
  • 38. Ophioglossum pusillum...........................................................
  • 39. Oxypolis rigidior.........................................................毒牛芹
  • 40. Peperomia obtusifolia...................................................圆叶椒草
  • 41. Porphyridium aerugineum.........................................................
  • 42. Pospivoid Citrus excocortis virus.................................柑橘裂皮类病毒
  • 43. Pteridium aquilinum.......................................................欧洲蕨
  • 44. Pteris semipinnata........................................................半边旗
  • 45. Rhodochaete parvula.............................................................
  • 46. Sagitta enflata.................................................................
  • 47. Sagittaria................................................................慈姑属
  • 48. Salvia officinalis....................................................药用鼠尾草
  • 49. Scenedesmus arcuatus............................................................
  • 50. Spirogyra.................................................................水绵属
  • 51. Spondylosium panduriforme f. limneticum.........................................
  • 52. Spondylosium pulchellum.........................................................
  • 53. Staurastrum anatinum............................................................
  • 54. Staurastrum anatinum f. longibrachiatum.........................................
  • 55. Staurastrum anatinum var. vestitum..............................................
  • 56. Staurastrum planctonicum........................................................
  • 57. Syngonium auritum.....................................................五指合果芋
  • 58. Volvox aureus...................................................................
  • 59. Zygnema cylindricum.............................................................
  • 60. Zygnema insigne.................................................................
  • 61. Zygnema leiospermum.............................................................
古菌域 Archaea折叠/展开
  • 1. Aeropyrum pernix................................................................
  • 2. Archaeoglobus veneficus.........................................................
  • 3. Desulfurococcus mobilis.........................................................
  • 4. Ferroplasma acidiphilum.........................................................
  • 5. Haloarcula marismortui..........................................................
  • 6. Halobacterium salinarum.........................................................
  • 7. Haloferax mediterranei..........................................................
  • 8. Methanobacterium aarhusense.....................................................
  • 9. Methanobacterium formicicum.....................................................
  • 10. Methanocaldococcus jannaschii...................................................
  • 11. Methanopyrus kandleri...........................................................
  • 12. Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus..........................................
  • 13. Natronomonas pharaonis..........................................................
  • 14. Picrophilus torridus............................................................
  • 15. Pyrococcus furiosus.............................................................
  • 16. Pyrococcus horikoshii...........................................................
  • 17. Pyrodictium abyssi..............................................................
  • 18. Sulfolobus acidocaldarius.......................................................
  • 19. Thermococcus kodakarensis.......................................................
  • 20. Thermoplasma acidophilum........................................................
  • 21. Thermoproteus tenax.............................................................
真菌界 Fungi折叠/展开
  • 1. Acaulopage......................................................................
  • 2. Acaulopage acanthospora.........................................................
  • 3. Acaulopage tetraceros...........................................................
  • 4. Acetobacter aceti...............................................................
  • 5. Acetobacter pasteurianus..............................................巴氏醋杆菌
  • 6. Achromobacter denitrificans.....................................................
  • 7. Achromobacter xylosoxidans......................................................
  • 8. Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans..................................................
  • 9. Acidovorax temperans............................................................
  • 10. Acinetobacter baumannii.............................................鲍氏不动杆菌
  • 11. Acinetobacter calcoaceticus.....................................................
  • 12. Aeromonas hydrophila................................................嗜水气单胞菌
  • 13. Agrobacterium tumefaciens.............................................根癌农杆菌
  • 14. Albugo bliti..............................................................苋白锈
  • 15. Albugo candida............................................................白锈菌
  • 16. Albugo ipomoeae-aquaticae...............................................蕹菜白锈
  • 17. Alcaligenes faecalis............................................................
  • 18. Bordetella bronchiseptica.......................................................
  • 19. Burkholderia cepacia............................................洋葱伯克霍尔德菌
  • 20. Burkholderia pseudomallei.......................................................
  • 21. Candida albicans......................................................白假丝酵母
  • 22. Capnocytophaga canimorsus.......................................................
  • 23. Capnocytophaga cynodegmi........................................................
  • 24. Capnocytophaga gingivalis.......................................................
  • 25. Capnocytophaga sputigena........................................................
  • 26. Ceratium gravidum var. praelongum...............................................
  • 27. Ceratium horridum var. claviger.........................................粗刺角藻
  • 28. Ceratium paradoxides....................................................圆胖角藻
  • 29. Ceratium platycorne.....................................................扁平角藻
  • 30. Clostridium septicum............................................................
  • 31. Clostridium symbiosum...........................................................
  • 32. Clostridium tertium.............................................................
  • 33. Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis..............................................
  • 34. Corynebacterium ulcerans........................................................
  • 35. Deinococcus radiodurans.........................................................
  • 36. Enterococcus faecalis...................................................粪肠球菌
  • 37. Escherichia coli....................................................大肠埃希氏菌
  • 38. Hanseniaspora uvarum............................................................
  • 39. Lactobacillus acidophilus.............................................嗜酸乳杆菌
  • 40. Lactobacillus plantarum...............................................胚芽乳杆菌
  • 41. Methanococcus vannielii.........................................................
  • 42. Methanosarcina acetivorans......................................................
  • 43. Methanosarcina barkeri..........................................................
  • 44. Methanosarcina mazei............................................................
  • 45. Neisseria gonorrhoeae...........................................................
  • 46. Peronospora parasitica..................................................寄生霜霉
  • 47. Pichia pastoris.................................................................
  • 48. Plasmopara viticola...................................................葡萄霜霉病
  • 49. Pseudomonas aeruginosa..............................................铜绿假单胞菌
  • 50. Pseudomonas fluorescens.........................................................
  • 51. Pseudomonas tolaasii............................................................
  • 52. Psychrobacter...................................................................
  • 53. Psychrobacter immobilis.........................................................
  • 54. Rhodobacter sphaeroides.........................................................
  • 55. Rhodotorula glutinis....................................................粘红酵母
  • 56. Saccharomyces cerevisiae................................................酿酒酵母
  • 57. Salmonella typhi................................................................
  • 58. Salmonella typhimurium..........................................................
  • 59. Setosphaeria turcica............................................................
  • 60. Sigmoideomyces dispiroides......................................................
  • 61. Staphylococcus..................................................................
  • 62. Staphylococcus aureus...........................................................
  • 63. Staphylococcus epidermidis..........................................表皮葡萄球菌
  • 64. Staphylococcus saprophyticus....................................................
  • 65. Stenotrophomonas maltophilia....................................................
  • 66. Stigonema hormoides.............................................................
  • 67. Stigonema mamillosum............................................................
  • 68. Stigonema minutum...............................................................
  • 69. Stigonema mirabile..............................................................
  • 70. Stigonema ocellatum.............................................................
  • 71. Streptococcus salivarius........................................................
  • 72. Trechispora cohaerens...........................................................
  • 73. Tulasnella pallida..............................................................
  • 74. Tulasnella violea...............................................................
  • 75. Uredinopsis pteridis................................................蕨拟夏孢锈菌
  • 76. Vibrio cholerae.................................................................
  • 77. Vibrio parahaemolyticus...............................................副溶血弧菌
  • 78. Xanthomonas albilineans.........................................................
  • 79. Xanthomonas arboricola..........................................................
  • 80. Xanthomonas axonopodis..........................................................
  • 81. Xanthomonas campestris..........................................甘蓝黑腐黄单胞菌
  • 82. Xanthomonas campestris var. citri...............................................
  • 83. Xanthomonas campestris var. glycines............................................
  • 84. Xanthomonas campestris var. mangiferaeindicae...................................
  • 85. Xanthomonas campestris var. phaseoli............................................
  • 86. Xanthomonas campestris var. vesicatoria.........................................
  • 87. Xanthomonas cucurbitae..........................................................
  • 88. Xanthomonas fragariae...............................................草莓黄单胞菌
  • 89. Xanthomonas oryzae..............................................................
  • 90. Xanthomonas perforans...........................................................
  • 91. Xanthomonas populi..............................................................
  • 92. Xanthomonas translucens.........................................................
  • 93. Xanthomonas vasicola............................................................
  • 94. Yersinia pestis.................................................................
动物界 Animalia折叠/展开
  • 1. Abylopsis eschscholtzi............................................小方拟多面水母
  • 2. Abylopsis tetragona.................................................方拟多面水母
  • 3. Adineta steineri................................................................
  • 4. Anuraea aculeata valga..............................................曲腿龟甲轮虫
  • 5. Anuraea cochleris...................................................螺形龟甲轮虫
  • 6. Austrognathia australiensis.....................................................
  • 7. Austrognathia microconulifera...................................................
  • 8. Bacillus thuringiensis..........................................................
  • 9. Chelophyes appendiculata................................................爪室水母
  • 10. Chromadora nudicapitata.............................................裸头色矛线虫
  • 11. Echinoderes remanei.............................................................
  • 12. Echinoderes spinifurca..........................................................
  • 13. Euchlanis dilatata..................................................大肚须足轮虫
  • 14. Halococcus salifodinae..........................................................
  • 15. Haplognathia asymmetrica........................................................
  • 16. Haplognathia gubbarnorum........................................................
  • 17. Haplognathia ruberrima..........................................................
  • 18. Haplogonaria....................................................................
  • 19. Haplogonaria sophiae............................................................
  • 20. Hypsibius dujardini.............................................................
  • 21. Influenzavirus..................................................................
  • 22. Lepidodermella squamatum........................................................
  • 23. Limnognathia maerski............................................................
  • 24. Macrodasys caudatus.............................................................
  • 25. Mesenchytraeus..................................................................
  • 26. Mesenchytraeus armatus..........................................................
  • 27. Mesenchytraeus beumeri..........................................................
  • 28. Myxobolus.......................................................................
  • 29. Myxobolus episquamalis................................................黏液孢子虫
  • 30. Nanaloricus mysticus............................................................
  • 31. Orthpoxvirus Variola virus..............................................天花病毒
  • 32. Papilloma.......................................................................
  • 33. Papillomavirus..................................................................
  • 34. Philodina citrina...............................................................
  • 35. Proteus mirabilis...............................................................
  • 36. Proteus vulgaris......................................................普通变形菌
  • 37. Rastrognathia macrostoma........................................................
  • 38. Rhopalura ophiocomae............................................................
  • 39. Spadella angulata...............................................................
  • 40. Symbion americanus..............................................................
  • 41. Symbion pandora.................................................................
  • 42. Trichinella spiralis............................................................
  • 43. Trichoplax adhaerens............................................................
  • 44. unclassed.......................................................................
  • 45. Xenoturbella bocki..............................................................
色素界 Chromista折叠/展开
  • 1. Achnanthes delicatula.................................................优美曲壳藻
  • 2. Anaulus australis...............................................................
  • 3. Biddulphia antediluviana........................................................
  • 4. Chattonella antiqua.............................................................
  • 5. Chattonella ovata...............................................................
  • 6. Hyaloperonospora parasitica.....................................................
  • 7. Labyrinthula terrestris.........................................................
  • 8. Odontella rhombus...............................................................
  • 9. Prymnesium parvum...............................................................
  • 10. Sporochnus bolleanus............................................................
  • 11. Sporochnus radiciformis...................................................毛头藻
  • 12. Surirella capronii..............................................................
  • 13. Surirella elegans var. norvegica......................................美丽双菱藻
  • 14. Surirella linearis..............................................................
  • 15. Surirella robusta...............................................................
  • 16. Synura petersenii...............................................................
  • 17. Synura uvella...................................................................
  • 18. Thalassiosira angulata................................................棱角海链藻
  • 19. Thalassiosira baltica...........................................................
  • 20. Thalassiosira eccentrica........................................................
  • 21. Thalassiosira pseudonana............................................假微型海链藻
  • 22. Thalassiosira rotula....................................................圆海链藻
  • 23. Triceratium.............................................................三角藻属
  • 24. Triceratium balearicum..........................................................
  • 25. Triceratium balearicum f. biquadrata............................................
  • 26. Triceratium favus f. quadrata...................................................
  • 27. Triceratium formosum............................................................
  • 28. Triceratium pentacrinus...............................................星形三角藻
  • 29. Trigonium.......................................................................
原生动物界 Protozoa折叠/展开
  • 1. Actiniscus pentasterias.........................................................
  • 2. Amoeba proteus..................................................................
  • 3. Cryptosporidium parvum..........................................................
  • 4. Dinophysis acuminata....................................................渐尖鳍藻
  • 5. Euglena acus............................................................梭形裸藻
  • 6. Euglena oxyuris.................................................................
  • 7. Euglena viridis.................................................................
  • 8. Frontonia...............................................................前口虫属
  • 9. Frontonia leucas................................................................
  • 10. Giardia lamblia.................................................................
  • 11. Loxodes magnus..................................................................
  • 12. Metopus contortus.......................................................曲扭头虫
  • 13. Nassula.................................................................篮口虫属
  • 14. Nassula aurea...................................................................
  • 15. Paramecium caudatum.............................................................
  • 16. Paramecium multimicronucleatum..................................................
  • 17. Pelomyxa palustris..............................................................
  • 18. Prorocentrum cordatum.................................................心形原甲藻
  • 19. Prorocentrum lima.....................................................利马原甲藻
  • 20. Prorocentrum micans...................................................海洋原甲藻
  • 21. Prorocentrum minimum..................................................微小原甲藻
  • 22. Prorocentrum triestinum...............................................三叶原甲藻
  • 23. Pyrocystis fusiformis f. bicornia.....................................纺锤梨甲藻
  • 24. Stephanopogon apogon..................................................无须冠须虫
  • 25. Tripospyris...........................................................三脚篮虫属
细菌域 Bacteria折叠/展开
  • 1. Abiotrophia defectiva...........................................................
  • 2. Acholeplasma laidlawii..........................................................
  • 3. Acidaminococcus fermentans......................................................
  • 4. Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans.....................................................
  • 5. Actinomyces israelii............................................................
  • 6. Aegyptianella pullorum..........................................................
  • 7. Anaerobiospirillum succiniciproducens...........................................
  • 8. Aquifex pyrophilus..............................................................
  • 9. Arthrospira platensis...........................................................
  • 10. Bacteroides vulgatus............................................................
  • 11. Beggiatoa alba..................................................................
  • 12. Beggiatoa leptomitiformis.......................................................
  • 13. Brevibacterium casei............................................................
  • 14. Chlamydophila pneumoniae........................................................
  • 15. Chlorobaculum tepidum...........................................................
  • 16. Chloroflexus aggregans..........................................................
  • 17. Chrysiogenes arsenatis..........................................................
  • 18. Cyanobacterium..................................................................
  • 19. Cyanothece aeruginosa.............................................蓝杆藻(新拟)
  • 20. Deferribacter abyssi............................................................
  • 21. Desulfarculus baarsii...........................................................
  • 22. Desulfobacter postgatei.........................................................
  • 23. Desulfovibrio vulgaris..........................................................
  • 24. Gloeotrichia echinulata.........................................................
  • 25. Haemophilus influenzae..........................................................
  • 26. Halanaerobium praevalens........................................................
  • 27. Helicobacter cinaedi............................................................
  • 28. Helicobacter pylori.............................................................
  • 29. Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus..................................................
  • 30. Lentisphaera araneosa...........................................................
  • 31. Leptospira noguchii.............................................................
  • 32. Leptotrichia trevisanii.........................................................
  • 33. Microcystis aeruginosa................................................铜锈微囊藻
  • 34. Mycobacterium tuberculosis......................................................
  • 35. Mycoplasma hominis..............................................................
  • 36. Mycoplasma pneumoniae...........................................................
  • 37. Mycoplasma salivarium...........................................................
  • 38. Myxococcus xanthus..............................................................
  • 39. Nitrosomonas europaea...........................................................
  • 40. Peptostreptococcus anaerobius...................................................
  • 41. Phytoplasma.....................................................................
  • 42. Phytoplasma aurantifolia........................................................
  • 43. Planctomyces bekefii............................................................
  • 44. Planctomyces limnophilus........................................................
  • 45. Porphyromonas gingivalis........................................................
  • 46. Prochloron didemni..............................................................
  • 47. Propionibacterium acnes.........................................................
  • 48. Rickettsia......................................................................
  • 49. Rickettsia africae..............................................................
  • 50. Rickettsia akari................................................................
  • 51. Rickettsia conorii..............................................................
  • 52. Rickettsia parkeri..............................................................
  • 53. Rickettsia prowazekii...........................................................
  • 54. Rickettsia rickettsii...........................................................
  • 55. Rickettsia typhi................................................................
  • 56. Salinisphaera shabanensis.......................................................
  • 57. Sphingobacterium................................................................
  • 58. Sphingobacterium multivorum.....................................................
  • 59. Spiroplasma.....................................................................
  • 60. Spiroplasma apis................................................................
  • 61. Spiroplasma citri...............................................................
  • 62. Spiroplasma kunkelii............................................................
  • 63. Spiroplasma melliferum..........................................................
  • 64. Stylonema alsidii.........................................................茎丝藻
  • 65. Sulfurospirillum halorespirans..................................................
  • 66. Synechococcus vulcanus..........................................................
  • 67. Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum.....................................
  • 68. Thermotoga maritima.............................................................
  • 69. Thermus thermophilus............................................................
  • 70. Thiomargarita namibiensis.......................................................
  • 71. Thiothrix.......................................................................
  • 72. Thiothrix nivea.................................................................
  • 73. Treponema pallidum..............................................................
  • 74. Treponema pectinovorum..........................................................
  • 75. Trichodesmium erythraeum..............................................红海束毛藻
  • 76. Trichodesmium thiebautii..............................................铁氏束毛藻
  • 77. Wolbachia pipientis.............................................................
病毒界 Viruses折叠/展开
  • 1. Alphanodavirus black beetle virus...............................................
  • 2. Alphapapillomavirus Human papillomavirus 16...................人乳头瘤病毒16型
  • 3. Alphavirus Sindbis virus............................................辛德毕斯病毒
  • 4. Apscaviroid apple scar skin viroid..............................................
  • 5. Avsunviroid avocado sunblotch viroid............................................
  • 6. Begomovirus bean golden mosaic virus............................................
  • 7. Begomovirus tomato yellow leaf curl virus.......................................
  • 8. Bromovirus brome mosaic virus...................................................
  • 9. Carmovirus carnation mottle virus...............................................
  • 10. Cocadviroid.....................................................................
  • 11. Comovirus bean pod mottle virus.................................................
  • 12. Cucumovirus cucumber mosaic virus...............................................
  • 13. Cucumovirus Cucumber mosaic virus Plant Virus.......................胡瓜嵌纹病毒
  • 14. Cucumovirus peanut stunt virus..................................................
  • 15. Deltavirus hepatitis delta virus................................................
  • 16. Erythrovirus....................................................................
  • 17. Hepacivirus hepatitis c virus...................................................
  • 18. Hepatovirus.....................................................................
  • 19. Hepevirus hepatitis e virus.........................................戊型肝炎病毒
  • 20. Lentivirus......................................................................
  • 21. Lyssavirus rabies virus.........................................................
  • 22. Mastadenovirus..................................................................
  • 23. Mastadenovirus human adenovirus f...............................................
  • 24. Mimivirus acanthamoeba polyphaga mimivirus......................................
  • 25. Morbillivirus Measles virus (Edmonston virus)...........................麻疹病毒
  • 26. Morbillivirus rinderpest virus..................................................
  • 27. Orthohepadnavirus hepatitis b virus.............................................
  • 28. Orthohepadnavirus Hepatitis B virus type Hepatitis B virus-D........乙型肝炎病毒
  • 29. Orthoreovirus mammalian orthoreovirus...........................................
  • 30. Pelamoviroid peach latent mosaic viroid.........................................
  • 31. Potyvirus chilli veinal mottle virus............................................
  • 32. Potyvirus lily mottle virus.....................................................
  • 33. Potyvirus peanut mottle virus...................................................
  • 34. Poxviridae..............................................................痘病毒科
  • 35. Rotavirus rotavirus c...........................................................
  • 36. Simplexvirus....................................................................
  • 37. Sobemovirus southern bean mosaic virus..........................................
  • 38. Sobemovirus subterranean clover mottle virus....................................
  • 39. Sobemovirus velvet tobacco mottle virus.........................................
  • 40. T4-like viruses.................................................................
  • 41. Tobamovirus pepper mild mottle virus............................................
  • 42. Tospovirus tomato spotted wilt virus............................................
  • 43. Tospovirus watermelon silver mottle virus.......................................
  • 44. Tymovirus turnip yellow mosaic virus............................................
  • 45. Viruses...................................................................病毒界
其他(未标明 Kingdom 的名称)折叠/展开
  • 1. Spirulina maxima................................................................
  • 2. Spirulina subsalsa....................................................海生螺旋藻
 

中国自然标本馆  CFH  2.0  本项目由科技部植物标本数字化项目资助创建
版权所有 中科院植物研究所 上海辰山植物园  网站管理:陈彬 系统开发:陈建平、陈彬
京ICP备16067583号-30 整合平台:生物多样性大数据平台:京ICP备16067583号-40/41 等级保护备案号:11019350045-19016